CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur
CS Azur

Classement :

 

Azur 1 (2B)

    J G P N M E P
1 Coin Du Balai Fc 26 19 3 4 69 21 61
2 Euro Union 26 17 4 5 58 21 56
3 New Arquois Fc 1 26 15 6 5 56 28 50
4 Ettekijs-champion 1 26 13 6 7 44 30 46
5 Irlande Fc 2 25 12 6 7 54 23 43
6 Enghien Amical 26 12 10 4 58 51 40
7 Forestois Sc 1 26 10 8 8 48 48 38
8 Wong A.s. 26 9 10 7 41 39 34
9 Tourinnois Fc 2 26 8 12 6 38 45 30
10 Azur Cs 1 26 7 12 7 32 42 28
11 E.s.a. 26 7 14 5 39 77 26
12 Pharma Sc 2 26 6 15 5 30 50 23
13 J.a.f.t. 25 4 19 2 30 74 14
14 New Inn Fc 1 26 3 19 4 38 96 13

Azur 2 (3D)

    J G P N M E P
1 Grez Aj 1 26 21 1 4 98 23 67
2 Union Schaerbeek 26 19 3 4 89 39 61
3 Union Jp 2 26 16 5 5 78 40 53
4 Sayano United 26 13 11 2 56 47 41
5 Azur Cs 2 26 11 8 7 64 64 40
6 Iris United 26 10 11 5 61 52 35
7 Radio Tamtam Fc. 26 9 11 6 50 54 33
8 Ster's 26 9 12 5 37 47 32
9 Peter Pan Fc 26 9 13 4 33 52 31
10 Bleu-blanc (ent) 26 9 14 3 45 64 30
11 Real Trappiste 26 9 15 2 41 62 29
12 Saint Georges Rcs 3 26 7 15 4 32 58 25
13 Fossis (les) Cs 26 7 17 2 32 73 23
14 Pantoufles Fc 26 6 19 1 39 80 19

Azur 3 (3C)

    J G P N M E P
1 Charles-quint Fc 24 16 6 2 64 26 50
2 Copains Reunis 1 23 15 4 4 45 26 49
3 Higgins 2 23 15 5 3 71 28 48
4 Cobra Team 24 14 8 2 67 33 44
5 Mazur Fc 24 12 9 3 54 56 39
6 String Penelope 1 24 10 9 5 46 50 35
7 Azur Cs 3 24 10 11 3 43 43 33
8 Saint Georges Rcs 4 24 7 9 8 38 41 29
9 Brussels Galactics 24 7 10 7 44 55 28
10 Brussels British R 3 24 8 13 3 40 55 27
11 Sparta Scheut 24 7 14 3 48 57 24
12 Ettekijs-champion 2 24 6 15 3 23 53 21
13 Neptune Fc 24 4 18 2 21 81 14
14 Forest Acssa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Azur 4 (5B)

    J G P N M E P
1 Boca Sublime 22 15 4 3 56 16 48
2 Toison D'or Rfc 22 14 3 5 49 27 47
3 Moon Shooters 22 14 5 3 54 30 45
4 Itt - Gecko Fc 2 22 12 5 5 58 27 41
5 Duden Sport R 22 11 7 4 49 45 37
6 Anderlecht Lemmens 22 10 7 5 48 43 35
7 Brussels Ltc 3 22 10 8 4 50 34 34
8 Forestoise E.j. 22 9 12 1 44 56 28
9 British United 4 22 6 13 3 24 35 21
10 Azur Cs 4 22 6 14 2 49 58 20
11 Cornoi As 22 5 16 1 31 59 16
12 Postboys Fc 1 22 2 20 0 12 94 6

Azur 5 (6A)

    J G P N M E P
1 Jefke Country 2 25 24 1 0 117 17 72
2 Forestois Sc 3 25 21 3 1 111 20 64
3 Mutuelle Rsb 26 20 4 2 125 36 62
4 Gast Fc 2 26 17 4 5 91 36 56
5 Metrasport R. 26 15 8 3 76 52 48
6 Tourinnois Fc 3 26 14 8 4 66 50 46
7 Amb. Auderghem 2 26 12 11 3 64 56 39
8 Auderghem Ru 26 10 13 3 58 64 33
9 Azur Cs 5 26 9 17 0 81 87 27
10 Brussels Ltc 6 26 8 18 0 37 82 24
11 Goalois 3 26 5 15 6 25 86 21
12 Irlande Fc 5 26 4 17 5 42 90 17
13 Trinquant 2 26 3 19 4 28 84 13
14 Campomaiorense Sc 26 1 25 0 27 188 3

Azur 6 (6D)

    J G P N M E P
1 Anderlecht Us 24 19 4 1 90 30 58
2 Azur Cs 6 24 17 3 4 96 41 55
3 Picardie As 24 15 8 1 79 37 46
4 Saint Georges Rcs 5 24 13 5 6 63 34 45
5 Pangloss Fc 2 23 13 8 2 55 37 41
6 Faubourg-brainoise 24 12 10 2 57 44 38
7 Jettoise (amicale) 23 10 5 8 51 41 38
8 Itt - Gecko Fc 4 24 11 10 3 59 52 36
9 Anderlecht U.a. 2 24 7 12 5 43 56 26
10 Pharma Sc 4 24 5 14 5 38 57 20
11 Postboys Fc 2 24 6 18 0 27 108 18
12 Aema Veterans 24 4 18 2 21 76 14
13 British United 7 24 3 20 1 19 85 10

Wolu Azurtje
Classement au 22042018

    J G P N GP GC AV PTS
1 MAQUINAS BXL 17 15 2 0 118 50 68 30
2 BOIS S SOIF XL 18 14 2 2 120 71 49 30
3 GROS WADE LINK 17 10 5 2 74 49 25 22
4 OUTSIDERS BXL 17 8 9 0 107 106 1 16
5 BLACK EAG BRAIN 2 18 8 10 0 94 100 -6 16
6 AVJ BRUXELLES 15 6 6 3 83 78 5 15
7 RC BXL VILLE 1 17 6 10 1 74 97 -23 13
8 RC BRUXELLES 17 5 10 2 88 108 -20 12
9 WOLU AZURTJE 15 4 11 0 54 99 -45 8
10 AUDERGHEM ARC 15 2 13 0 56 110 -54 4
11 BXL NORD MJA 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BOSPHOR KOEK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Blue Bees

2017-2018 Gold A